Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

Live

Arosa
Olten
00
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.60
5.30
1.29
121.13
1X3.12
X21.07
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.38
-1.51.49
+2.51.71
-2.51.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.06
MaisMenos
3.5
1.16
4.36
4.5
1.46
2.48
5.5
2.05
1.65
6.5
3.12
1.29
7.5
5.10
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.52
1.24
MaisMenos
2.5
1.24
3.52
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.02
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.83
3.24
1.89
121.31
1X1.78
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.22
-1.53.67
+2.51.04
-2.57.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
6.50
1.5
1.44
2.48
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
4.46
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.62
2.13
1.5
3.96
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.52
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.83
3.29
1.87
121.29
1X1.78
X21.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+2.51.04
-2.57.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.06
6.70
1.5
1.44
2.58
2.5
2.33
1.52
3.5
4.36
1.16
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
MaisMenos
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
—
—
—