Ehc chur gck lions 19000376

EHC Chur - GCK Lions

20'

EHC Chur
GCK Lions
1203
1102
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.77
3.35
4.80
121.32
1X1.18
X22.03
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.20
+2.51.20
-23.70
+21.25
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.66
01.27
03.50
+11.09
-17.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
MaisMenos
6.5
1.27
3.50
7
1.40
2.75
7.5
1.77
1.95
8
2.35
1.53
8.5
3.00
1.35
9
5.50
1.13
9.5
6.00
1.11
MaisMenos
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.70
2.05
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
4.20
1.20
5.5
5.50
1.13
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
4.00
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.30
1.55
4
3.70
1.25
4.5
4.50
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
4.70
2.03
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.70
+11.25
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.18
-1.54.50
+21.09
-27.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.40
2.75
2.5
1.77
1.95
3
2.35
1.53
3.5
3.00
1.35
1-068.00
2-023.00
2-120.00
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-214.00
4-017.00
4-16.00
4-213.00
4-38.50
5-026.00
5-18.50
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-417.00
6-091.00
6-114.00
6-226.00
6-312.00
6-426.00
6-5131.00
7-0191.00
7-129.00
7-253.00
7-350.00
7-438.00
8-0251.00
8-168.00
8-2131.00
8-3151.00
9-1251.00
0-0181.00
1-120.00
2-210.00
3-35.80
4-47.50
5-526.00
6-6251.00
0-191.00
0-270.00
0-372.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-319.00
1-423.00
1-564.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-432.00
2-523.00
2-691.00
2-7251.00
3-414.00
3-518.00
3-620.00
3-7201.00
4-523.00
4-632.00
4-747.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.62
4.50
3.90
—
—
—