Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

4'

Visp
HC Thurgau
011
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.32
4.11
11.00
121.19
1X1.03
X22.97
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
01.05
07.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.11
4.95
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
3.07
1.32
4.5
6.20
1.08
MaisMenos
1.5
1.39
2.68
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
6.20
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.78
1.88
1.5
4.86
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.06
6.50
73.00
121.08
1X1.18
X27.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.60
+1.51.11
MaisMenos
1.5
3.52
1.24
MaisMenos
1.5
5.20
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
6.70
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
MaisMenos
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-05.00
2-03.50
2-15.00
3-06.00
3-18.50
3-223.00
4-015.00
4-121.00
4-241.00
4-344.00
5-041.00
5-142.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-15.70
2-214.00
3-343.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-17.30
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-342.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-342.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—