Alejandro davidovich fokina rafael jodar 19094356

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Rafael Jodar

18 de out. / 04:33

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Rafael Jodar
Vence 1Vence 2
2.12
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.12
+3.51.29
-32.95
+31.33
-2.52.57
+2.51.42
-22.46
+21.46
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.20
+11.56
-0.52.13
+0.51.63
02.07
01.68
+0.51.98
-0.51.73
+11.94
-11.81
+1.51.87
-1.51.87
+21.77
-21.98
+2.51.67
-2.52.07
+31.53
-32.28
+3.51.46
-3.52.46
+41.31
-43.02
+4.51.26
-4.53.32
MaisMenos
20
1.34
2.90
20.5
1.44
2.50
21
1.48
2.39
21.5
1.56
2.22
22
1.66
2.08
22.5
1.81
1.93
23
1.93
1.84
23.5
2.02
1.74
24
2.03
1.70
24.5
2.05
1.68
25
2.14
1.63
25.5
2.19
1.57
26
2.33
1.51
26.5
2.43
1.47
27
2.57
1.42
27.5
2.65
1.40
28
2.87
1.34
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
2.75
4.30
3.72
3.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
MaisMenos
2.5
2.20
1.63
Vence 1Vence 2
2.01
1.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.43
+1.51.49
+1.51.65
-1.52.10
+2.51.26
-2.53.49
+3.51.09
-3.56.15
MaisMenos
7.5
1.05
7.85
8.5
1.20
4.02
9.5
1.69
2.09
10.5
3.00
1.34
12.5
4.19
1.19
Vence 1Vence 2
2.03
1.73
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.12
+2.51.19
-1.52.45
+1.51.49
+1.51.67
-1.52.07
+2.51.27
-2.53.45
+3.51.10
-3.55.95
MaisMenos
7.5
1.05
7.75
8.5
1.21
3.90
9.5
1.70
2.08
10.5
3.05
1.33
12.5
4.27
1.18

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.55
Sim2.26
Não1.18
Sim4.12
Não1.18
Sim4.20

Par1.83
Ímpar1.85

Par1.81
Ímpar1.87
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.30
2.26
4.50
MaisMenos
22.5
3.12
3.15