Kansas city chiefs los angeles chargers 18795768

Kansas City Chiefs - Los Angeles Chargers

Oct 18 / 04:25 PM

Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Chargers
Win1Win2
1.24
4.12
Win1Win2
-17.53.43
+17.51.29
-16.53.08
+16.51.34
-15.52.89
+15.51.38
-14.52.81
+14.51.40
-13.52.53
+13.51.48
-12.52.38
+12.51.54
-11.52.31
+11.51.57
-10.52.21
+10.51.62
-9.52.03
+9.51.74
-8.51.97
+8.51.78
-7.51.91
+7.51.87
-6.51.71
+6.52.07
-5.51.62
+5.52.21
-4.51.57
+4.52.31
-3.51.47
+3.52.56
-2.51.30
+2.53.30
-1.51.26
+1.53.60
OverUnder
33.5
1.33
3.17
34.5
1.37
2.94
35.5
1.41
2.79
36.5
1.47
2.56
37.5
1.56
2.34
38.5
1.61
2.23
39.5
1.68
2.11
40.5
1.77
1.98
41.5
1.89
1.89
42.5
1.94
1.81
43.5
2.06
1.71
44.5
2.23
1.61
45.5
2.35
1.55
46.5
2.45
1.51
47.5
2.67
1.44
48.5
2.81
1.40
49.5
2.99
1.36
OverUnder
22.5
1.49
2.50
23.5
1.62
2.21
24.5
1.80
1.95
25.5
1.87
1.91
26.5
1.97
1.78
27.5
2.27
1.59
28.5
2.44
1.52
OverUnder
13.5
1.59
2.26
14.5
1.72
2.05
15.5
1.77
1.98
16.5
1.94
1.84
17.5
2.21
1.62
18.5
2.27
1.59
19.5
2.40
1.53
Win1Win2
-4.52.79
+4.51.41
-3.52.31
+3.51.57
-2.51.80
+2.51.94
-1.51.79
+1.51.96
-0.51.76
+0.51.99
OverUnder
5.5
1.33
3.15
6.5
1.47
2.57
7.5
2.00
1.75
8.5
2.01
1.75
9.5
2.07
1.70
OverUnder
10.5
1.66
2.14
11.5
1.67
2.13
12.5
1.72
2.04
13.5
2.08
1.70
14.5
2.42
1.52
OverUnder
6.5
1.45
2.63
7.5
1.94
1.81
8.5
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.07
1.70
10.5
2.97
1.37
Win1Win2
Win11.48
Draw10.92
Win1Win2
-6.52.10
+6.51.68
-5.51.95
+5.51.79
-4.51.92
+4.51.82
-3.51.74
+3.52.02
-2.51.55
+2.52.35
OverUnder
19.5
1.60
2.25
20.5
1.85
1.89
21.5
1.94
1.80
22.5
2.00
1.76
23.5
2.26
1.60