Los angeles rams arizona cardinals 18795503

Los Angeles Rams - Arizona Cardinals

Oct 18 / 04:05 PM

Los Angeles Rams
Arizona Cardinals
Win1Win2
1.12
6.39
Win1Win2
-20.52.94
+20.51.37
-19.52.79
+19.51.41
-18.52.66
+18.51.44
-17.52.48
+17.51.50
-16.52.32
+16.51.57
-15.52.20
+15.51.62
-14.52.14
+14.51.66
-13.51.94
+13.51.80
-12.51.88
+12.51.90
-11.51.81
+11.51.94
-10.51.74
+10.52.02
-9.51.63
+9.52.20
-8.51.59
+8.52.26
-7.51.55
+7.52.36
-6.51.42
+6.52.73
-5.51.38
+5.52.90
-4.51.35
+4.53.05
OverUnder
44.5
1.40
2.83
45.5
1.44
2.67
46.5
1.48
2.53
47.5
1.55
2.36
48.5
1.61
2.22
49.5
1.66
2.14
50.5
1.74
2.02
51.5
1.87
1.91
52.5
1.93
1.81
53.5
2.00
1.75
54.5
2.11
1.68
55.5
2.26
1.59
56.5
2.35
1.55
57.5
2.49
1.50
58.5
2.69
1.43
59.5
2.86
1.39
60.5
2.99
1.36
OverUnder
30.5
1.59
2.27
31.5
1.78
1.97
32.5
1.82
1.93
33.5
1.93
1.85
34.5
2.17
1.64
35.5
2.36
1.55
36.5
2.44
1.52
OverUnder
16.5
1.58
2.29
17.5
1.77
1.98
18.5
1.82
1.92
19.5
1.91
1.87
20.5
2.14
1.66
21.5
2.33
1.56
22.5
2.43
1.52
Win1Win2
-4.52.39
+4.51.54
-3.51.97
+3.51.78
-2.51.65
+2.52.15
-1.51.65
+1.52.16
-0.51.61
+0.52.22
OverUnder
7.5
1.60
2.26
8.5
1.60
2.25
9.5
1.64
2.18
10.5
2.28
1.58
11.5
2.29
1.58
Win1Win2
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.05
+5.51.72
-4.52.03
+4.51.74
-3.51.80
+3.51.94
-2.51.57
+2.52.31
OverUnder
13.5
1.60
2.25
14.5
1.80
1.95
15.5
1.81
1.93
16.5
1.98
1.77
17.5
2.53
1.48
Win1Win2
Win11.63
Draw5.19
Win1Win2
-4.52.32
+4.51.57
-3.52.01
+3.51.75
-2.51.72
+2.52.04
-1.51.70
+1.52.07
-0.51.64
+0.52.17
OverUnder
9.5
1.58
2.28
10.5
2.06
1.71
11.5
2.09
1.69
12.5
2.11
1.68
Win1Win2
Win11.34
Draw13.42
Win1Win2
-9.52.14
+9.51.66
-8.52.08
+8.51.70
-7.52.00
+7.51.76
-6.51.75
+6.52.00
-5.51.67
+5.52.13
OverUnder
23.5
1.59
2.27
24.5
1.77
1.98
25.5
1.79
1.96
26.5
1.89
1.85
27.5
2.18
1.64