Deportivo camioneros argentino de merlo 19002769

Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino de Merlo

52'

Deportivo Camioneros
Argentino de Merlo
101
101
Win1DrawWin2
2.37
2.13
4.60
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.38
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.40
2.75
3
2.05
1.70
3.5
3.15
1.32
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
10.00
1.04
2.5
11.00
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
2.38
2.10
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.67
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.05
1.70
1.5
3.15
1.32
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
8.50
1.06
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-05.50
2-08.00
2-13.25
3-015.00
3-110.00
3-219.00
4-041.00
4-134.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.00
1-12.75
2-28.00
3-367.00
4-4101.00
0-117.00
0-226.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.10
2.75
3.60
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.40
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-18.50
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw2.10
Both To Score And Win12.38
Both To Score And Win24.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score7.00
None1.66
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.63
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score11.00
OverUnder
2.5
34.00
10.00
3.5
81.00
9.00
4.5
101.00
9.00
OverUnder
3.5
8.50
2.63
YesNo
1.87
1.87
YesNo
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.35
Odd1.53

2

Even3.15
Odd1.32

Even1.73
Odd2.00
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.11

Even1.73
Odd2.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.04
1.5
11.00
1.03