Ca acassuso deportivo madryn 18906722

CA Acassuso - Deportivo Madryn

55'

CA Acassuso
Deportivo Madryn
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.00
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
1.67
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.59.00
+1.51.07
-17.00
+11.10
-0.52.75
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.20
-0.54.50
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.50
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04
YesNo
5.00
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.00
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
1.73
1.40
Win1Win2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-16.50
+11.10
-0.52.60
+0.51.44
01.50
02.45
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1
2.20
1.60
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
5.00
1.15
1-03.75
2-010.00
2-119.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-02.50
1-18.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-221.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.38
2.50
3.60
YesNo
—
2.00
1.73
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
YesNo
—
2.00
1.73
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.75
2-011.00
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.40
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw8.00
Both To Score And Win117.00
Both To Score And Win229.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.50
None1.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.88
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.00
OverUnder
2.5
21.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.13
4.5
101.00
1.15
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.60

2

Even1.32
Odd3.15

Even1.66
Odd2.10
YesNo
—
2.60
1.44
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
13.5
1.68
2.11
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
4.50
1.18
1.5
6.50
1.11

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.75
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin251.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin24.50
No goal2.50

Even1.66
Odd2.10
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04