San miguel ciudad de bolivar 18906720

San Miguel - Ciudad de Bolivar

48'

San Miguel
Ciudad de Bolivar
000
202
Win1DrawWin2
13.00
5.50
1.22
1X12X2
4.20
1.08
1.04
Win1Win2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.54.20
-0.51.22
+13.00
-11.35
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.13
-2.55.50
+31.01
-322.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
3.80
3
1.44
2.60
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
4.00
1.22
4.5
5.00
1.15
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
15.00
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
13.00
1.04
YesNo
1.44
2.60
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
2.80
6.00
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Win1Win2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.00
+11.35
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.22
04.00
+0.51.13
-0.55.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.25
3.70
1
1.44
2.60
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
YesNo
4.20
1.20
1-05.50
2-010.00
2-16.00
3-021.00
3-115.00
3-217.00
4-067.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-13.40
2-26.50
3-334.00
4-4251.00
0-13.50
0-23.80
0-38.00
0-429.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-23.25
1-38.50
1-429.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-313.00
2-451.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
1.67
3.80
4.33
YesNo
—
1.44
2.60
YesNo
—
1.44
2.60
YesNo
—
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.25
2-06.50
2-113.00
3-017.00
3-134.00
3-2101.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-03.80
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.50
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win22.10
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.00
None1.54
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.60
OverUnder
3.5
26.00
2.63
4.5
81.00
2.50
5.5
101.00
2.45
YesNo
2.75
1.40
YesNo
5.50
1.13
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.70
Odd2.05

2

Even1.32
Odd3.15

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
—
1.77
1.95
OverUnder
8.5
1.87
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
10.00
1.06
1.5
13.00
1.04