Huracan las heras juventud antoniana 19078723

Huracan Las Heras - Juventud Antoniana

56'

Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Antoniana
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.23
3.92
15.38
1X12X2
1.04
1.18
3.19
Win1Win2
-2.57.83
+2.51.03
-27.00
+21.05
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-11.71
+11.94
-0.51.26
+0.53.27
01.03
07.84
+0.51.02
-0.58.54
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
3.28
1.27
3
7.25
1.05
3.5
7.59
1.04
OverUnder
1.5
2.21
1.55
2
5.14
1.11
2.5
6.66
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
2.34
1.49
1
6.05
1.07
1.5
7.38
1.04
YesNo
2.45
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
3.09
1.92
3.52
1X12X2
1.26
1.74
1.31
Win1Win2
-1.57.83
+1.51.03
-17.00
+11.05
-0.52.95
+0.51.32
01.71
01.94
+0.51.26
-0.53.27
+11.03
-17.84
+1.51.02
-1.58.39
OverUnder
0.5
1.49
2.33
1
2.21
1.55
1.5
3.24
1.27
2
7.02
1.05
2.5
7.34
1.04
YesNo
5.50
1.13
1-02.40
2-04.00
2-18.00
3-013.00
3-126.00
3-267.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.00
1-14.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-217.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.75
2.40
3.00
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
2.45
1.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.33
2-013.00
2-126.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.30
1-18.00
2-267.00
0-14.50
0-217.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw4.33
Both To Score And Win16.50
Both To Score And Win215.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.00
None1.59
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.33
OverUnder
2.5
12.00
1.60
3.5
41.00
1.44
4.5
101.00
1.50
OverUnder
1.5
4.33
3.00
YesNo
2.30
1.55
YesNo
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.75
Odd1.40

2

Even1.35
Odd3.00

Even2.11
Odd1.61
YesNo
—
3.50
1.27
OverUnder
6.5
2.02
1.74
OverUnder
0.5
2.34
1.49
1
6.05
1.07
1.5
7.38
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.55
1
5.14
1.11
1.5
6.66
1.05

Even1.61
Odd2.11