K lyra lierse kvc houtvenne 19001524

K. Lyra-Lierse - KVC Houtvenne

86'

K. Lyra-Lierse
KVC Houtvenne
000
011
Win1DrawWin2
40.00
7.80
1.06
Win1Win2
-0.539.00
+0.51.22
+0.56.54
-0.51.06
+11.89
-11.75
+1.51.09
-1.56.90
+2.51.02
-2.563.00
OverUnder
1.5
3.70
1.22
OverUnder
1.5
5.81
1.08
YesNo
7.00
1.09
1-04.50
2-021.00
2-151.00
3-067.00
3-1101.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-381.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-01.83
1-18.00
2-2101.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-11.25
0-28.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
0-5126.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-251.00
1-381.00
1-4126.00
1-5126.00
1-6126.00
1-7251.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5126.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
6.90
1.25
6.50
Both To Score And Draw8.00
Both To Score And Win141.00
Both To Score And Win251.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score1.86
None2.47
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.06
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.08
Team 1NoneTeam 2
7.00
1.85
1.08

Even3.79
Odd1.21