Campo grande ac rj duque de caxias fc 19058721

Campo Grande AC RJ - Duque de Caxias FC

80'

Campo Grande AC RJ
Duque de Caxias FC
000
011
Win1DrawWin2
21.45
4.70
1.15
1X12X2
4.50
1.14
1.01
Win1Win2
-1.595.00
+1.51.02
-0.522.00
+0.51.04
+0.54.29
-0.51.15
+11.80
-11.84
+1.51.14
-1.54.57
+2.51.02
-2.528.00
OverUnder
1.5
2.35
1.50
2.5
7.91
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
15.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
4.04
1.17
2.5
15.00
1.02
YesNo
4.10
1.18
1-04.50
2-012.00
2-134.00
3-034.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-03.00
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-11.53
0-25.00
0-334.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-3101.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.33
1.53
4.50
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win123.00
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.92
None1.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.20
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4.33
2.99
1.20

Even2.68
Odd1.39
Win1Win2
15.00
1.01