Bournemouth sunderland 18541966

Bournemouth - Sunderland

Oct 18 / 09:00 AM

Bournemouth
Sunderland
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
3.45
3.42
1X12X2
1.33
1.33
1.75
Win1Win2
-312.30
+31.01
-314.20
—
-2.57.57
+2.51.07
-26.85
+21.08
-1.53.77
+1.51.24
-13.00
+11.36
01.55
02.46
+11.12
-15.57
+1.51.09
-1.56.40
+21.02
-211.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.03
13.50
1
1.06
8.09
1.5
1.28
3.50
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.88
1.92
3
2.50
1.50
3.5
3.12
1.34
4
5.05
1.15
4.5
5.72
1.12
5
9.55
1.04
5.5
9.95
1.03
6
13.20
—
6.5
13.50
—
OverUnder
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.30
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.25
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.49
1.13
2.5
6.55
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
YesNo
1.73
2.10
Win1DrawWin2
2.67
2.25
3.82
1X12X2
1.22
1.57
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.57.07
+1.51.08
-15.79
+11.12
01.60
02.25
OverUnder
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.10
1.14
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
YesNo
4.17
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.48
2.53
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.46
1.48
Win1Win2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.87
+11.16
01.60
02.24
OverUnder
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.50
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
YesNo
3.27
1.31
1-09.05
2-011.50
2-110.00
3-021.00
3-118.50
3-229.00
4-044.00
4-140.00
4-256.00
4-385.00
5-085.00
5-178.00
5-291.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-013.50
1-17.82
2-216.50
3-356.00
4-4121.00
0-111.70
0-218.70
0-340.00
0-480.00
0-5121.00
0-6131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-464.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
2-336.00
2-474.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
4-5131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.75
13.50
2.25
2
2.17
3.50
2.80
3
3.15
1.92
4.09
4
5.22
1.34
6.80
5
9.25
1.12
12.00
YesNo
—
1.24
4.10
YesNo
—
1.40
2.95
YesNo
—
1.87
1.87
YesNo
—
2.26
1.59
YesNo
—
1.66
2.14
YesNo
—
1.96
1.79
Both To Score And Draw4.62
Both To Score And Win14.07
Both To Score And Win26.05
None2.10
OverUnder
2.5
9.67
2.37
3.5
29.00
2.08
OverUnder
2.5
3.79
2.85
3.5
5.97
2.24
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.75
13.50
2.25
YesNo
3.12
1.33
YesNo
4.35
1.19
Draw And Draw4.59
Draw And Win14.52
Draw And Win26.35
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win12.80
Win1 And Win227.00
Win2 And Draw12.00
Win2 And Win121.00
Win2 And Win24.57
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.14
2.93
3.52
YesNo
5.72
1.10
YesNo
8.77
1.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.43
2.42
3.59
3
4.70
1.33
7.70
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.36
1.52
Draw3.45
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.57
Team 1 Range 1-22.38
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.70
Team 2 Range 1-23.35
1-04.67
2-012.50
2-122.00
3-040.00
3-158.00
3-291.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-03.00
1-18.62
2-254.00
0-16.10
0-220.00
0-364.00
1-227.00
1-374.00
2-3101.00

Even1.86
Odd1.88
YesNo
1.73
2.03
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.97
0-13.50
43.12
YesNo
—
1.59
2.22
YesNo
—
2.09
1.66
YesNo
—
3.49
1.26
YesNo
—
5.15
1.13
YesNo
3.02
1.33
1.49
2.43
YesNo
1.69
2.05
4.22
1.18
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
15.50
5.77
4.05
1.60
YesNo
—
8.29
1.04
YesNo
—
9.72
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.46
8.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.27
1.03
2.45
Win1Win2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.23
-3.52.68
+3.51.36
-32.44
+31.43
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.95
+21.76
-1.51.74
+1.51.94
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.85
+11.16
-13.65
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.38
2.60
5
1.52
2.30
5.5
1.79
1.92
6
2.07
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.47
7
2.90
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
OverUnder
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
1.58
5.29
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.12
2.23
Win1Win2
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-11.86
+11.80
01.37
02.73
OverUnder
4
1.49
2.37
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.14
1.60
OverUnder
2.5
1.74
1.98
OverUnder
1.5
1.67
2.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
4.02
2.03
1X12X2
1.67
1.18
1.38
Win1Win2
-27.10
+21.03
-1.54.50
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.15
01.62
+11.37
-12.85
+1.51.26
-1.53.45
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.75
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.12
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.44
1.46
3
3.57
1.20
3.5
4.15
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.37
2.15
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.62
1.27
Win1Win2
02.07
01.64
+11.05
-16.42
+1.51.03
-1.57.27
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.96
1.71
OverUnder
0.5
1.80
1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.29
—
4.5
1.63
—
5.5
2.25
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.73
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.29
—
OverUnder
25.5
1.54
—
26.5
1.71
—
27.5
1.94
—
28.5
2.22
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.20
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.61
—
11.5
1.90
—
12.5
2.31
—
Both To Score And Draw7.52
Both To Score And Win117.50
Both To Score And Win225.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.07
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.40
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.38
3.00
3.12
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.19
3.79
2.82