Newcastle aston villa 18527396

Newcastle - Aston Villa

88'

Newcastle
Aston Villa
000
101
Win1DrawWin2
51.00
5.00
1.17
Win1Win2
+0.55.00
-0.51.17
+11.55
-12.30
+1.51.09
-1.57.50
OverUnder
1.5
3.10
1.37
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.20
OverUnder
1.5
6.50
1.11
YesNo
4.50
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
5.00
1.33
7.50
1X12X2
1.08
3.20
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
3.10
1.37
1
15.00
1.03
1.5
18.00
1.02
1-06.50
2-010.00
2-134.00
3-021.00
3-1101.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0X
7-1121.00
7-2131.00
0-06.50
1-15.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-11.37
0-27.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.50
1.37
6.50
YesNo
—
4.50
1.20
YesNo
—
4.50
1.20
YesNo
—
6.50
1.11
1-05.00
2-041.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-01.33
1-129.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.18
Odd5.00

2

Even6.50
Odd1.11

Even3.50
Odd1.30
Win1DrawWin2
7.00
3.15
1.53
Win1Win2
+11.27
-13.50
OverUnder
9.5
1.63
2.20
Win1Win2
-41.92
+41.77
OverUnder
8.5
1.90
1.80
OverUnder
0.5
6.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
4.50
1.20