Lille brest 18600356

Lille - Brest

45'

Lille
Brest
000
101
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
3.20
1.83
1X12X2
1.91
1.30
1.20
Win1Win2
-1.513.00
+1.51.04
-113.00
+11.04
-0.54.50
+0.51.20
03.15
01.32
+0.51.91
-0.51.83
+11.27
-13.50
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
+21.03
-215.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
4.33
2
1.40
3.00
2.5
2.05
1.75
3
3.50
1.30
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
11.00
1.05
4.5
13.00
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
2.37
1.57
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
9.00
1.07
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
1.44
2.60
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.44
1.80
Win1Win2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-211.00
+21.03
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.90
+0.51.82
01.27
03.50
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
4.30
1
1.40
3.00
1.5
2.05
1.75
2
3.50
1.30
2.5
4.50
1.20
3
11.00
1.05
3.5
13.00
1.04
YesNo
3.33
1.30
1-08.00
2-011.00
2-16.50
3-019.00
3-117.00
3-229.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3131.00
6-4251.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0X
0-011.00
1-14.00
2-212.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-28.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
1-26.50
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5101.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.73
4.33
3.40
YesNo
—
1.44
2.75
YesNo
—
1.44
2.75
YesNo
—
2.37
1.57
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.00
2-06.50
2-112.00
3-017.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-067.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-16.50
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw3.20
Both To Score And Win14.50
Both To Score And Win25.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score11.00
None2.19
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.60
OverUnder
2.5
19.00
2.75
3.5
67.00
2.50
4.5
101.00
2.50
OverUnder
1.5
3.20
4.00
YesNo
2.30
1.55
YesNo
5.00
1.15
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.68
Odd2.15

2

Even2.75
Odd1.44

Even2.00
Odd1.80
YesNo
—
1.90
1.82
Win1DrawWin2
1.67
5.50
3.00
Win1Win2
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
OverUnder
7.5
1.55
2.30
8.5
2.10
1.66
9.5
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
3.5
1.40
2.75
4.5
1.95
1.77
5.5
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
2.5
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.50
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
5.79
3.74
1.36
1X12X2
2.24
1.13
1.07
Win1Win2
04.74
01.15
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
OverUnder
3.5
1.85
1.85
4.5
3.14
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.98
1.5
2.56
1.45
OverUnder
2.5
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.75
1
2.10
1.72
1.5
3.33
1.33
2
8.00
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
2.37
1.57
1
6.50
1.11
1.5
9.00
1.07

Even1.80
Odd2.00