Troyes lens 18600355

Troyes - Lens

45'

Troyes
Lens
11
22
Win1DrawWin2
13.00
5.00
1.25
1X12X2
3.70
1.13
1.04
Win1Win2
-0.513.00
+0.51.04
011.00
01.05
+0.53.70
-0.51.25
+12.45
-11.50
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
+21.22
-24.00
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
+31.03
-315.00
OverUnder
3.5
1.18
4.75
4
1.33
3.33
4.5
1.95
1.85
5
3.10
1.37
5.5
4.00
1.25
6
9.00
1.07
6.5
10.00
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.00
1.13
OverUnder
2.5
1.53
2.50
3
2.30
1.60
3.5
3.50
1.30
4
9.00
1.07
4.5
11.00
1.05
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
2.63
2.25
1X12X2
1.60
1.44
1.25
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
02.45
01.50
+0.51.60
-0.52.20
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.10
1.37
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
YesNo
2.75
1.40
1-012.00
2-023.00
2-18.00
3-051.00
3-123.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-267.00
4-367.00
5-0121.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-15.50
2-26.50
3-317.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-26.00
0-39.00
0-419.00
0-551.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
1-24.75
1-34.50
1-48.50
1-521.00
1-667.00
1-7101.00
2-36.00
2-412.00
2-529.00
2-681.00
2-7131.00
3-429.00
3-567.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
4-6131.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4
2.75
4.75
1.91
YesNo
—
1.95
1.85
YesNo
—
1.53
2.50
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-117.00
3-067.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-28.50
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
1-212.00
1-329.00
1-481.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win113.00
Both To Score And Win21.25
Draw And At Least One Not To Score10.00
None2.28
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.30
OverUnder
3.5
13.00
2.60
4.5
29.00
2.30
5.5
51.00
2.50
OverUnder
4.5
15.00
6.50
YesNo
1.90
1.82
YesNo
1.50
2.45
YesNo
2.20
1.60
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.50
Odd1.53

2

Even1.68
Odd2.15

Even2.00
Odd1.80
YesNo
—
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
4.00
6.50
1.40
Win1Win2
+12.30
-11.55
+1.51.90
-1.51.82
+21.66
-22.10
OverUnder
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
2.10
1.66
12.5
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.77
1.95
5.5
2.75
1.40
OverUnder
5.5
1.40
2.75
6.5
2.10
1.66
7.5
3.70
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
2.63
2.80
2.27
1X12X2
1.40
1.28
1.30
Win1Win2
02.00
01.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.36
2.89
2.5
2.15
1.63
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.77
1.5
2.84
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
3.08
1.5
2.54
1.46
OverUnder
0.5
1.53
2.50
1
2.30
1.60
1.5
3.50
1.30
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Even1.80
Odd2.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.85
1
4.30
1.22
1.5
6.00
1.13