Hannover 96 st pauli 18705199

Hannover 96 - St Pauli

59'

Hannover 96
St Pauli
011
101
Win1DrawWin2
2.80
2.38
3.50
1X12X2
1.30
1.57
1.40
Win1Win2
-1.510.00
+1.51.06
-17.50
+11.09
-0.52.80
+0.51.40
01.70
02.05
+0.51.30
-0.53.50
+11.05
-111.00
+1.51.04
-1.513.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.33
3.33
3
1.75
2.05
3.5
2.75
1.44
4
6.00
1.13
4.5
7.00
1.10
5
22.00
1.01
5.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.50
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
2.15
1.68
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
8.00
1.08
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.30
4.33
13.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.20
3.20
Win1Win2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-27.00
+21.09
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.70
+12.05
-0.51.30
+0.53.33
01.04
010.00
+0.51.03
-0.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.33
3.33
2
1.75
2.05
2.5
2.75
1.44
3
6.00
1.13
3.5
7.00
1.10
4
22.00
1.01
4.5
22.00
1.01
YesNo
2.10
1.66
1-05.50
2-011.00
2-13.80
3-029.00
3-112.00
3-217.00
4-0101.00
4-141.00
4-267.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-05.00
1-13.33
2-27.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-14.75
0-26.50
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-24.50
1-315.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-319.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
2.30
3.33
2.75
YesNo
—
2.15
1.68
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.20
2-04.00
2-17.00
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-04.50
1-14.50
2-221.00
3-3101.00
0-16.50
0-217.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw2.38
Both To Score And Win12.80
Both To Score And Win23.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.00
None2.40
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.38
OverUnder
2.5
12.00
2.75
3.5
34.00
2.40
4.5
81.00
2.30
OverUnder
3.5
6.50
3.20
YesNo
2.10
1.66
YesNo
11.00
1.03
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.50
Odd1.53

2

Even2.60
Odd1.50

Even1.85
Odd1.95
YesNo
—
1.30
3.33
Win1DrawWin2
1.86
4.83
2.80
Win1Win2
-1.52.94
+1.51.36
01.56
02.32
OverUnder
4.5
1.26
3.51
5.5
1.72
2.07
6.5
2.52
1.48
OverUnder
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
4.30
1.22
2.5
6.50
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
2.15
1.68
1
5.50
1.15
1.5
8.00
1.08

Even1.95
Odd1.85