Bayer leverkusen sc freiburg 18597026

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Oct 18 / 09:30 AM

Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
Win1DrawWin2
1.69
4.35
4.35
1X12X2
1.23
1.23
2.22
Win1Win2
-412.70
+41.01
-3.58.59
+3.51.05
-38.05
+31.06
-2.54.70
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-12.11
+11.72
01.32
03.25
+11.08
-16.97
+1.51.07
-1.57.65
+21.01
-212.30
OverUnder
0.5
—
24.00
1
1.02
11.50
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.49
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.43
2
1.92
1.82
2.5
2.57
1.47
3
4.17
1.20
3.5
4.95
1.15
OverUnder
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
YesNo
1.52
2.55
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
2.58
4.49
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Win1Win2
-1.54.89
+1.51.16
-13.75
+11.25
01.39
02.87
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
YesNo
3.42
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.02
2.98
3.99
1X12X2
1.20
1.34
1.71
Win1Win2
-1.54.19
+1.51.20
-13.25
+11.31
01.42
02.73
OverUnder
1
1.22
4.02
1.5
1.68
2.12
2
2.29
1.58
2.5
3.05
1.35
3
5.37
1.13
YesNo
2.57
1.47
1-012.50
2-011.90
2-19.62
3-016.20
3-113.20
3-220.00
4-028.00
4-123.00
4-234.00
4-360.00
5-052.00
5-144.00
5-260.00
5-385.00
5-4111.00
6-085.00
6-178.00
6-291.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-0111.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-1131.00
0-024.00
1-110.20
2-214.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-119.70
0-229.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.50
1-332.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-464.00
2-5111.00
2-6251.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.54
24.00
2.48
2
1.75
5.32
2.85
3
2.25
2.63
3.69
4
3.27
1.67
5.40
5
5.29
1.28
8.72
YesNo
—
1.11
6.69
YesNo
—
1.35
3.20
YesNo
—
1.55
2.37
YesNo
—
2.22
1.62
YesNo
—
1.39
2.87
YesNo
—
1.82
1.92
Both To Score And Draw4.97
Both To Score And Win12.77
Both To Score And Win26.27
None2.55
OverUnder
2.5
7.15
3.39
3.5
16.20
2.77
OverUnder
2.5
3.72
4.42
3.5
5.22
3.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.54
24.00
2.48
YesNo
2.19
1.63
YesNo
3.99
1.22
Draw And Draw6.12
Draw And Win14.19
Draw And Win28.15
Win1 And Draw10.50
Win1 And Win12.17
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw12.90
Win2 And Win115.50
Win2 And Win26.15
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.97
2.97
4.02
YesNo
4.02
1.20
YesNo
9.87
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.79
3.62
3.75
3
2.80
1.67
7.25
YesNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Draw4.35
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.70
Team 1 Range 1-22.22
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 312.50
Team 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.49
2-09.05
2-115.70
3-024.00
3-138.00
3-276.00
4-062.00
4-178.00
0-03.80
1-18.07
2-242.00
0-17.67
0-224.00
0-368.00
1-225.00
1-370.00
2-391.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.45
2.63
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.32
42.12
YesNo
—
1.35
2.92
YesNo
—
2.35
1.52
YesNo
—
3.42
1.27
YesNo
—
7.39
1.06
YesNo
2.08
1.67
1.25
3.52
YesNo
2.93
1.35
1.39
2.75
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.57
5.30
3.37
1.92
YesNo
—
6.59
1.08
YesNo
—
9.67
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.30
9.35
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.03
3.20
Win1Win2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.49
+5.51.18
-53.27
+51.20
-4.52.68
+4.51.31
-42.55
+41.39
-3.52.18
+3.51.54
-32.00
+31.69
-2.51.81
+2.51.90
-21.61
+22.12
-1.51.48
+1.52.30
-11.34
+12.73
01.18
03.50
OverUnder
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
2.95
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.50
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
OverUnder
2
1.15
4.12
2.5
1.37
2.60
3
1.56
2.21
3.5
1.93
1.78
4
2.41
1.47
4.5
2.77
1.33
5
3.82
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.43
5.62
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.11
2.62
Win1Win2
-22.38
+21.49
-1.51.92
+1.51.75
-11.62
+12.10
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.82
1.88
5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
2.5
1.62
2.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.87
1.83
Win1DrawWin2
2.82
3.79
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.22
1.38
Win1Win2
-27.65
+21.02
-1.54.87
+1.51.10
-14.27
+11.14
02.20
01.60
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.72
+2.51.05
-2.56.17
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.77
2.5
1.45
2.55
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.02
1.70
4
2.50
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.30
5
4.02
1.16
5.5
4.40
1.13
6
6.10
1.06
6.5
6.32
1.05
7
7.90
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.60
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.96
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.50
1.21
3
5.82
1.06
3.5
6.27
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.40
1
1.22
3.45
1.5
1.68
2.05
2
2.23
1.55
2.5
2.88
1.34
3
4.47
1.13
3.5
5.02
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.59
2.04
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.69
1.25
Win1Win2
02.10
01.62
+11.03
-17.00
+1.51.02
-1.57.72
OverUnder
0.5
1.45
2.38
1
1.93
1.77
1.5
2.58
1.38
OverUnder
0.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
0.5
1.94
1.73
OverUnder
4.5
1.41
—
5.5
1.80
—
6.5
2.50
—
OverUnder
3.5
2.05
—
OverUnder
2.5
2.17
—
Both To Score And Draw6.77
Both To Score And Win110.50
Both To Score And Win222.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.57
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.52
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.94
3.80
3.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.83
5.27
2.90