Sligo rovers dundalk 18832378

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

45'

Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
2.63
1.91
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.15
Win1Win2
-118.00
+11.02
-0.55.50
+0.51.15
03.70
01.25
+0.51.91
-0.51.91
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.06
-210.00
+2.51.05
-2.511.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
4
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.88
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08
YesNo
3.00
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
5.50
2.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.91
1.40
1.14
Win1Win2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
03.70
01.25
+0.51.90
-0.51.82
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+21.05
-29.00
+2.51.04
-2.510.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.32
3.15
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.00
1.08
3.5
9.00
1.07
YesNo
3.00
1.35
1-08.50
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.60
4.50
1.67
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
1.40
2.75
YesNo
—
2.20
1.60
YesNo
—
1.40
2.75
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-08.50
2-029.00
2-121.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
0-04.50
1-17.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
0-14.00
0-27.00
0-315.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
1-210.00
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Score And Draw6.00
Both To Score And Win117.00
Both To Score And Win27.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.50
None2.24
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score7.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.30
OverUnder
2.5
11.00
1.44
3.5
29.00
1.33
4.5
67.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.44
Odd2.60

2

Even1.70
Odd2.05

Even1.82
Odd1.90
YesNo
—
5.00
1.15
YesNo
—
1.82
1.90
OverUnder
15.5
1.74
2.02
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin15.50
Win1AndDraw11.00
Win1AndWin217.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw11.00
Win2AndWin21.91
No goal4.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.75
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.75
1.40
2
6.50
1.11
2.5
8.00
1.08

Even1.82
Odd1.90