Hapoel haifa hapoel ramat gan 18829987

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ramat Gan

61'

Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
000
011
Win1DrawWin2
11.00
3.92
1.33
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.04
Win1Win2
-1.533.00
+1.51.02
-0.511.00
+0.51.03
+0.52.97
-0.51.36
+11.80
-11.95
+1.51.31
-1.53.26
+2.51.02
-2.511.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.36
2.97
2
1.75
2.00
2.5
2.66
1.44
3.5
6.40
1.09
4.5
16.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
6.40
1.08
2.5
22.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.11
1.68
2.5
6.90
1.09
3.5
25.00
—
YesNo
2.02
1.74
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-112.00
3-041.00
3-141.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-1101.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2126.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0X
0-03.00
1-14.33
2-219.00
3-3126.00
4-4126.00
0-13.00
0-24.75
0-313.00
0-441.00
0-5251.00
1-27.00
1-321.00
1-451.00
1-5126.00
1-6251.00
2-341.00
2-4126.00
2-5126.00
2-6251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.42
2.99
2.77
Both To Score And Draw4.00
Both To Score And Win111.00
Both To Score And Win25.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.92
None2.36
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.65
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.73
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.50
2.98
1.50

Even2.02
Odd1.74
OverUnder
5.5
1.93
1.82
Win1Win2
7.80
1.05