Hapoel tel aviv ironi tiberias 18829796

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias

69'

Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
2.66
1.85
5.30
1X12X2
1.14
1.80
1.40
Win1Win2
-1.59.70
+1.51.03
-0.52.77
+0.51.41
01.42
02.74
+0.51.13
-0.55.40
+1.51.02
-1.525.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.13
1
2.84
1.39
1.5
3.99
1.22
2.5
13.00
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
7.80
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
18.00
1.02
YesNo
7.80
1.06
1-03.60
2-012.00
2-129.00
3-041.00
3-181.00
3-2126.00
4-0101.00
4-1126.00
4-2126.00
4-3126.00
5-0126.00
5-1126.00
5-2126.00
5-3126.00
5-4251.00
6-0126.00
6-1126.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-067.00
7-181.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-02.10
1-110.00
2-281.00
3-3126.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4126.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4126.00
2-3126.00
2-4126.00
2-5251.00
3-4126.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.50
2.10
4.34
Both To Score And Draw11.00
Both To Score And Win129.00
Both To Score And Win241.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.08
None1.72
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.98
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.50
2.10
4.34

Even1.59
Odd2.27
OverUnder
9.5
1.68
2.11
Win1Win2
1.41
2.77