Cracovia krakow legia warsaw 18705029

Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw

74'

Cracovia Krakow
Legia Warsaw
101
101
Win1DrawWin2
4.33
1.62
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
2.20
1.20
Win1Win2
-122.00
+11.01
-0.54.33
+0.51.20
01.87
01.87
+0.51.20
-0.54.33
+11.01
-122.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.73
3
5.00
1.15
3.5
7.50
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
22.00
1.01
OverUnder
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
4.33
1.62
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
2.20
1.20
Win1Win2
-115.00
+11.01
-0.54.20
+0.51.20
01.87
01.87
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.73
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09
YesNo
11.00
1.03
1-07.00
2-013.00
2-14.50
3-034.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-0101.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.50
1-11.73
2-215.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-25.00
0-311.00
0-441.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-24.50
1-326.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3
3.80
1.73
3.80
YesNo
—
3.33
1.30
YesNo
—
3.33
1.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-04.50
2-026.00
2-151.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.73
1-115.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw1.62
Both To Score And Win14.33
Both To Score And Win24.33
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.50
None2.05
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.00
OverUnder
2.5
8.50
2.40
3.5
29.00
2.00
YesNo
3.33
1.30
YesNo
3.33
1.30
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even3.70
Odd1.25

2

Even3.70
Odd1.25

Even1.50
Odd2.45
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
YesNo
—
4.20
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01

Even1.50
Odd2.45
OverUnder
0.5
3.33
1.30
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
18.00
1.02