Sekhukhune united fc marumo gallants 18829983

Sekhukhune United FC - Marumo Gallants

61'

Sekhukhune United FC
Marumo Gallants
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.17
5.00
20.00
Win1Win2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-29.00
+21.05
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.53
+12.35
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.66
2.10
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
0.5
3.15
1.33
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.15
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
1.80
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.91
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-19.00
+11.05
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.53
02.35
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
2.75
1.40
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
11.00
1.03
2.5
13.00
1.02
YesNo
7.00
1.09
1-02.10
2-03.75
2-19.00
3-013.00
3-129.00
3-281.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-03.75
1-15.00
2-234.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-18.00
0-229.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.75
2.10
3.80
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
YesNo
—
2.30
1.55
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.75
2-013.00
2-129.00
3-051.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.00
1-19.00
2-281.00
0-15.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-234.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw5.00
Both To Score And Win17.50
Both To Score And Win223.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.75
None1.59
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.33
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.50
OverUnder
2.5
12.00
1.40
3.5
41.00
1.32
4.5
101.00
1.32
OverUnder
1.5
5.00
3.75
YesNo
2.30
1.55
YesNo
3.00
1.35
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even2.75
Odd1.40

2

Even1.27
Odd3.50

Even2.20
Odd1.60
YesNo
—
4.50
1.18
OverUnder
7.5
1.59
2.27
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.55
1
7.00
1.09
1.5
9.00
1.05

Even1.60
Odd2.20
OverUnder
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
11.00
1.03
1.5
13.00
1.02