Real madrid w rcd espanyol w 18964086

Real Madrid (w) - RCD Espanyol (w)

55'

Real Madrid (w)
RCD Espanyol (w)
101
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.05
9.00
29.00
Win1Win2
-3.56.50
+3.51.10
-35.50
+31.13
-2.52.75
+2.51.40
-21.95
+21.77
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.09
+17.00
-0.51.06
+0.58.50
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.30
3.33
2.5
1.87
1.87
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
8.50
1.06
4.5
9.00
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.27
3.50
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
YesNo
3.15
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
1.44
3.20
9.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.30
2.40
Win1Win2
-2.56.50
+2.51.10
-25.50
+21.13
-1.52.75
+1.51.40
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.50
+0.52.45
01.09
07.00
+0.51.06
-0.58.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.18
4.50
1
1.30
3.33
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.75
1.40
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
8.50
1.06
3.5
9.00
1.05
YesNo
4.20
1.20
1-05.00
2-03.25
2-18.50
3-04.50
3-112.00
3-251.00
4-010.00
4-126.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-026.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-067.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-06.50
1-112.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-115.00
0-267.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.40
5.00
5.00
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
YesNo
—
1.27
3.50
YesNo
—
3.15
1.32
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—
1-03.25
2-04.50
2-113.00
3-010.00
3-126.00
3-2101.00
4-026.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-067.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-05.00
1-18.50
2-251.00
0-112.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Score And Draw10.00
Both To Score And Win14.33
Both To Score And Win241.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.50
None1.69
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.30
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score13.00
OverUnder
2.5
3.00
2.00
3.5
7.00
1.50
4.5
17.00
1.33
OverUnder
2.5
34.00
12.00
YesNo
1.27
3.50
YesNo
1.50
2.45
OverUnder
—
—
OverUnder
—
—

1

Even1.95
Odd1.77

2

Even1.25
Odd3.70

Even1.90
Odd1.82
YesNo
—
8.50
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
13.00
1.02
OverUnder
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
15.00
1.01

Even1.82
Odd1.90