Ek zeller eisbaren hc gherdeina 18999991

EK Zeller Eisbaren - HC Gherdeina

5'

EK Zeller Eisbaren
HC Gherdeina
112
011
Win1DrawWin2
1.29
4.66
10.00
121.16
1X1.03
X23.22
Win1Win2
-3.55.21
+3.51.12
-2.52.44
+2.51.47
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
3.21
5.5
1.89
1.79
6.5
3.21
1.29
7.5
6.14
1.08
OverUnder
2.5
1.15
4.56
3.5
1.76
1.90
4.5
3.37
1.27
OverUnder
1.5
1.59
2.18
2.5
3.86
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
4.07
1.40
7.10
122.63
1X1.09
X21.19
Win1Win2
01.47
02.43
OverUnder
2.5
2.58
1.44
OverUnder
1.5
3.52
1.24
OverUnder
1.5
5.20
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
1.82
3.19
4.22
121.31
1X1.19
X21.83
Win1Win2
-2.57.80
+2.51.04
-1.53.57
+1.51.24
01.34
02.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.00
1.5
1.51
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.44
3.5
4.95
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.22
1.5
2.38
1.49
2.5
5.30
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
1-034.00
2-010.00
2-115.00
3-08.00
3-14.90
3-25.70
4-07.30
4-15.60
4-26.50
4-315.00
5-010.00
5-19.50
5-211.00
5-324.00
5-442.00
6-018.00
6-121.00
6-224.00
6-342.00
6-456.00
6-5131.00
7-039.00
7-142.00
7-243.00
7-352.00
7-491.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-1251.00
0-0191.00
1-119.00
2-210.00
3-313.00
4-443.00
5-568.00
6-6251.00
0-1101.00
0-285.00
0-391.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-230.00
1-329.00
1-444.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-322.00
2-436.00
2-550.00
2-6131.00
2-7251.00
3-441.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
4-558.00
4-6131.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—