Sportivi ghiaccio cortina sisak 19002292

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - Sisak

3'

Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina
Sisak
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
7.70
5.10
1.32
121.14
1X3.07
X21.08
Win1Win2
+1.52.23
-1.51.57
+2.51.67
-2.52.05
+3.51.19
-3.54.04
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.52
4.5
1.66
2.06
5.5
2.47
1.47
6.5
4.04
1.19
7.5
6.91
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.62
1.5
2.13
1.62
2.5
4.46
1.15
OverUnder
2.5
1.31
3.02
3.5
2.00
1.68
4.5
3.52
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
51.00
8.40
1.06
121.05
1X7.30
X21.15
Win1Win2
+1.51.09
-1.55.70
OverUnder
1.5
3.52
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
6.60
1.06
OverUnder
1.5
5.20
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
3.78
2.95
1.99
121.34
1X1.68
X21.24
Win1Win2
-1.58.90
+1.51.03
02.58
01.44
+1.51.18
-1.54.16
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
5.40
1.5
1.62
2.13
2.5
2.87
1.34
3.5
5.80
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.93
1.5
4.56
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
1-027.00
2-031.00
2-130.00
3-091.00
3-121.00
3-225.00
4-0151.00
4-144.00
4-236.00
4-343.00
5-0251.00
5-191.00
5-250.00
5-348.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1241.00
6-2131.00
6-3101.00
6-4131.00
6-5221.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0171.00
1-122.00
2-213.00
3-320.00
4-444.00
5-572.00
6-6251.00
0-118.00
0-213.00
0-311.00
0-413.00
0-520.00
0-638.00
0-7131.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-29.00
1-37.20
1-48.50
1-514.00
1-627.00
1-744.00
1-8131.00
1-9251.00
2-310.00
2-412.00
2-519.00
2-637.00
2-746.00
2-8101.00
3-424.00
3-538.00
3-643.00
3-758.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-660.00
4-7101.00
5-6161.00
—
—
—