Unterland cavaliers hdd jesenice 19001541

Unterland Cavaliers - HDD Jesenice

12'

Unterland Cavaliers
HDD Jesenice
000
202
Win1DrawWin2
20.00
7.90
1.08
121.04
1X5.70
X21.01
Win1Win2
+1.54.01
-1.51.19
+2.52.48
-2.51.46
+3.51.44
-3.52.56
OverUnder
3.5
1.15
4.64
4.5
1.54
2.28
5.5
2.39
1.49
6.5
4.04
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.42
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.32
OverUnder
3.5
1.54
2.28
4.5
2.63
1.42
Win1DrawWin2
4.62
2.11
2.41
121.61
1X1.49
X21.17
Win1Win2
02.58
01.42
+1.51.08
-1.56.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.39
2.72
1.5
2.82
1.36
2.5
6.80
1.06
OverUnder
0.5
2.58
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
1.83
1.83
Win1DrawWin2
3.88
3.19
1.89
121.32
1X1.76
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.21
-1.53.77
+2.51.04
-2.58.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.65
2.05
1.5
4.16
1.18
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.17
1.5
2.38
1.49
1-040.00
2-042.00
2-115.00
3-085.00
3-124.00
3-228.00
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-234.00
4-342.00
5-0251.00
5-172.00
5-240.00
5-338.00
5-448.00
6-1171.00
6-291.00
6-376.00
6-4101.00
6-5151.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3201.00
7-4221.00
7-5251.00
0-0221.00
1-140.00
2-224.00
3-332.00
4-444.00
5-556.00
6-6221.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-36.90
0-46.80
0-510.00
0-619.00
0-744.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-36.50
1-46.30
1-59.00
1-618.00
1-741.00
1-843.00
1-9251.00
2-312.00
2-412.00
2-517.00
2-632.00
2-744.00
2-844.00
3-431.00
3-544.00
3-644.00
3-744.00
3-8131.00
4-544.00
4-650.00
4-785.00
5-6111.00
—
—
—