Fife flyers dundee stars 19086850

Fife Flyers - Dundee Stars

Live

Fife Flyers
Dundee Stars
22
11
Win1DrawWin2
1.34
5.20
6.70
121.13
1X1.10
X22.92
Win1Win2
-3.54.01
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.59
+1.52.18
OverUnder
5.5
1.17
4.36
6.5
1.47
2.43
7.5
2.03
1.65
8.5
3.12
1.29
9.5
5.20
1.11
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
3.37
4.5
1.83
1.83
5.5
3.07
1.31
6.5
5.70
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.16
4.46
2.5
1.81
1.85
3.5
3.52
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
2.08
3.09
3.39
121.34
1X1.29
X21.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.51
02.33
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
6.30
1.5
1.47
2.43
2.5
2.43
1.47
3.5
4.66
1.14
OverUnder
0.5
1.31
3.07
1.5
2.48
1.46
2.5
5.70
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
3.09
3.44
121.34
1X1.29
X21.65
Win1Win2
-1.54.16
+1.51.18
01.49
02.38
+1.51.04
-1.57.60
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
6.10
1.5
1.49
2.38
2.5
2.53
1.44
3.5
4.86
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.53
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.81
1.21
1-024.00
2-018.00
2-118.00
3-020.00
3-118.00
3-211.00
4-029.00
4-114.00
4-28.00
4-39.50
5-050.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-419.00
6-085.00
6-123.00
6-214.00
6-316.00
6-428.00
6-5151.00
7-0171.00
7-141.00
7-225.00
7-329.00
7-443.00
8-0251.00
8-1171.00
8-2131.00
9-1251.00
0-049.00
1-121.00
2-228.00
3-313.00
4-417.00
5-543.00
6-6251.00
0-132.00
0-225.00
0-325.00
0-437.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-327.00
1-444.00
1-531.00
1-6181.00
1-7251.00
2-333.00
2-445.00
2-541.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-422.00
3-541.00
3-685.00
3-7241.00
4-538.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6201.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—