Nottingham panthers sheffield steelers 19058739

Nottingham Panthers - Sheffield Steelers

15'

Nottingham Panthers
Sheffield Steelers
00
00
Win1DrawWin2
2.28
4.01
2.53
121.22
1X1.47
X21.57
Win1Win2
-1.53.02
+1.51.32
01.73
01.93
+1.51.27
-1.53.32
OverUnder
3.5
1.29
3.22
4.5
1.65
2.08
5.5
2.33
1.52
6.5
3.57
1.24
7.5
5.60
1.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.29
3.17
2.5
1.90
1.76
3.5
3.32
1.27
4.5
6.10
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
1.34
2.87
2.5
2.08
1.63
3.5
3.72
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.02
2.23
3.27
121.59
1X1.32
X21.34
Win1Win2
-1.58.40
+1.51.04
01.76
01.90
+1.51.04
-1.58.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
OverUnder
0.5
2.00
1.68
1.5
6.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
2.06
1.66
1.5
6.30
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.95
2.80
121.36
1X1.39
X21.47
Win1Win2
-1.55.40
+1.51.10
01.73
01.93
+1.51.07
-1.56.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
5.50
1.5
1.57
2.23
2.5
2.72
1.39
3.5
5.40
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.48
1.5
3.12
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.51
2.33
1.5
3.42
1.24
1-035.00
2-027.00
2-112.00
3-032.00
3-113.00
3-211.00
4-052.00
4-121.00
4-217.00
4-321.00
5-091.00
5-139.00
5-232.00
5-340.00
5-444.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-250.00
6-350.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4141.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-050.00
1-115.00
2-29.50
3-314.00
4-434.00
5-550.00
6-6251.00
0-137.00
0-231.00
0-338.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-315.00
1-425.00
1-545.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.00
2-419.00
2-539.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-422.00
3-545.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-678.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1.12
4.95
—
—
—