Washington capitals new jersey devils 19061778

Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils

12'

Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils
123
101
Win1DrawWin2
1.22
6.20
10.50
Win1Win2
-4.56.20
+4.51.09
-3.53.85
+3.51.22
-2.52.10
+2.51.66
-1.51.45
+1.52.55
01.04
09.00
OverUnder
4.5
1.07
13.87
5.5
1.12
5.40
6.5
1.42
2.65
7.5
2.00
1.73
8.5
3.20
1.30
9.5
6.00
1.10
10.5
9.00
1.02
OverUnder
3.5
1.12
5.40
4.5
1.70
2.05
5.5
2.95
1.35
6.5
6.00
1.10
7.5
9.00
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
3.60
1.25
4.5
7.00
1.07
5.5
12.28
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.05
11.00
23.00
Win1Win2
-3.56.20
+3.51.09
-2.52.80
+2.51.40
-1.51.33
+1.53.05
OverUnder
2.5
1.30
3.20
3.5
2.30
1.55
4.5
5.40
1.12
OverUnder
2.5
1.82
1.90
3.5
4.80
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.90
1.82
1.5
5.40
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
3.40
2.70
Win1Win2
-1.55.50
+1.51.13
01.77
01.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.45
1.50
1-076.00
2-031.00
2-117.00
3-037.00
3-113.87
3-214.00
4-056.00
4-113.00
4-28.00
4-310.00
5-091.00
5-115.00
5-29.00
5-311.00
5-420.00
6-0191.00
6-125.00
6-215.00
6-318.00
6-431.00
6-581.00
7-0251.00
7-155.00
7-234.00
7-341.00
7-471.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-023.00
1-118.00
2-217.00
3-316.00
4-416.00
5-545.00
6-6221.00
0-121.00
0-231.00
0-329.00
0-441.00
0-5111.00
0-6231.00
1-223.00
1-323.00
1-434.00
1-530.00
1-674.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-320.00
2-431.00
2-567.00
2-641.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-434.00
3-571.00
3-646.00
3-7111.00
3-8251.00
4-545.00
4-670.00
4-7141.00
4-8251.00
5-6131.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-03.20
2-14.70
3-04.30
3-16.80
3-220.00
4-012.00
4-118.00
4-251.00
4-3251.00
5-045.00
5-171.00
5-2251.00
0-05.70
1-15.10
2-214.00
3-3171.00
0-15.80
0-212.00
0-334.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-345.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-361.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OverUnder
10.00
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.95
2.17
8.00
OverUnder
9.89
—
OverUnder
8.99
—
Win1Win2
02.00
01.67
—
—
—