Fribourg gotteron lugano 18948914

Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano

9'

Fribourg-Gotteron
Lugano
022
101
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
5.55
11.00
121.14
1X1.06
X23.70
Win1Win2
-3.55.50
+3.51.13
-34.20
+31.20
-2.52.30
+2.51.55
-21.90
+21.82
-1.51.60
+1.52.20
-11.32
+13.15
01.06
08.50
OverUnder
4.5
1.13
5.50
5
1.18
4.50
5.5
1.50
2.45
6
1.77
1.95
6.5
2.30
1.55
7
3.50
1.27
7.5
4.20
1.20
8
7.50
1.08
OverUnder
3
1.15
5.00
3.5
1.50
2.45
4
1.95
1.77
4.5
2.60
1.44
5
5.00
1.15
5.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
7.00
1.09
Win1Win2
-3.55.00
+3.51.15
-33.50
+31.27
-2.51.82
+2.51.90
-21.20
+24.20
-1.51.11
+1.56.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.25
3.70
3
1.53
2.35
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
6.50
1.10
1-020.00
2-017.00
2-119.00
3-013.00
3-112.00
3-29.00
4-023.00
4-16.80
4-28.50
4-314.00
5-062.00
5-112.00
5-27.77
5-317.00
5-441.00
6-0121.00
6-123.00
6-220.00
6-323.00
6-464.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-132.00
7-244.00
7-380.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2181.00
8-3201.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-023.00
1-113.00
2-212.00
3-310.50
4-423.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-123.00
0-218.00
0-313.00
0-429.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-320.00
1-423.00
1-532.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-441.00
2-529.00
2-674.00
2-7201.00
3-432.00
3-534.00
3-668.00
3-7181.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-6101.00
4-7221.00
5-6171.00
5-7251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.53
2.75
12.00
1.14
8.20
10.00
—
—
—