Arosa olten 19001138

Arosa - Olten

Live

Arosa
Olten
00
11
Win1DrawWin2
7.60
5.30
1.29
121.13
1X3.12
X21.07
Win1Win2
+1.52.38
-1.51.49
+2.51.71
-2.51.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.06
OverUnder
3.5
1.16
4.36
4.5
1.46
2.48
5.5
2.05
1.65
6.5
3.12
1.29
7.5
5.10
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.36
1.5
1.83
1.83
2.5
3.52
1.24
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.52
3.5
1.75
1.91
4.5
3.02
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
3.83
3.24
1.89
121.31
1X1.78
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.22
-1.53.67
+2.51.04
-2.57.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
6.50
1.5
1.44
2.48
2.5
2.38
1.49
3.5
4.46
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.62
2.13
1.5
3.96
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.52
Win1DrawWin2
3.83
3.29
1.87
121.29
1X1.78
X21.24
Win1Win2
02.68
01.39
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+2.51.04
-2.57.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.06
6.70
1.5
1.44
2.58
2.5
2.33
1.52
3.5
4.36
1.16
OverUnder
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.86
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.26
3.37
1.5
2.28
1.54
—
—
—