Visp hc thurgau 19000776

Visp - HC Thurgau

4'

Visp
HC Thurgau
011
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.34
4.11
11.00
121.19
1X1.03
X22.97
Win1Win2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
01.05
06.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
5.10
2.5
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.97
1.32
4.5
6.00
1.08
OverUnder
1.5
1.39
2.72
2.5
2.48
1.47
3.5
6.00
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.75
1.91
1.5
4.76
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
1.06
6.50
73.00
121.08
1X1.18
X27.10
Win1Win2
-1.55.30
+1.51.11
OverUnder
1.5
3.22
1.29
OverUnder
1.5
4.76
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
6.20
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
2.75
3.68
121.39
1X1.24
X21.59
Win1Win2
-1.54.86
+1.51.13
01.49
02.43
+1.51.03
-1.58.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.46
1.5
1.78
1.88
2.5
3.42
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.48
1.5
3.22
1.29
OverUnder
0.5
1.81
1.85
1.5
5.10
1.12
1-05.00
2-03.55
2-14.90
3-06.00
3-18.50
3-222.00
4-015.00
4-120.00
4-241.00
4-344.00
5-041.00
5-142.00
5-244.00
5-345.00
5-474.00
6-080.00
6-143.00
6-245.00
6-358.00
6-4131.00
6-5251.00
7-0201.00
7-1101.00
7-291.00
7-3131.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-038.00
1-15.80
2-213.00
3-343.00
4-445.00
5-5161.00
6-6251.00
0-17.30
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-216.00
1-342.00
1-444.00
1-585.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-342.00
2-444.00
2-556.00
2-6171.00
2-7251.00
3-444.00
3-568.00
3-6171.00
3-7251.00
4-5101.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—